備忘録(2023上)
×0107NETWORKS@7thFLOOR
×0111チャーチズ@Zepp羽田
×0111butaji+meiehara@月見ル
×0113スーバーオーガニズム@ZeppDC
×0115bonobo(DJSET)@EAST
×0116Booked!@EAST
ペトロールズ+STUTS
×0117カネコアヤノ@日本武道館
○0125girl in red@リキッド
〇0126GEZAN+んoon+ハッチ@WWWX
○0131ZAZENBOYS+downy@duo
〇0205「女女meme」中納良恵+池間由布子@ドイツ文化会館
×0207スーパービーバー+the birthday@Zepp羽田
×0208THE NEW MASTER SOUND@クアトロ
×0229バッファロードーター@晴豆
×0210サニーデイサービス@渋谷LINECUBE
×0212WETLEG@EAST
×0215PAVEMENT@@TDCH
×0218VIDEOTAPEMUSIC+んoon@WWW
×0219レッチリ@東京ドーム
○0221フィービーブリジャーズ@ZeppDC
×0223クラムボン@東京ガーデンシアター(留守番)
〇0227キセル+角銅真実「ドーナツのあな」@WWW
×0228カネコアヤノ@Zepp羽田
×0308中村佳穂@オーチャードホール(留守番)
〇0311岸田繁+中納良恵「新しい聴衆」@I'M A SHOW
×0312ハナレグミ+中村佳穂「新しい聴衆」@I'M A SHOW(留守番)
×0312Arctic Monkeys@東京ガーデンシアター
〇0314「フィッシュマンズを聴く会」@恵比寿エンジョイハウス
×0314「FISHMANS NIGHT」@渋谷7thFLOOR
×0316PHOENIX@Zepp羽田
〇0320ビョーク@東京ガーデンシアター
〇0325キセル@渋谷SKY
×0326いしいしんじ祭@三崎
〇0329高井息吹+塩塚モエカ@新宿MARZ
×0330浮@自由学園明日館
×0401シンクロニシティ@渋谷
?0402蓮沼フィル@東京オペラシティコンサートホール
×0402outsideyoshino@神保町ポラリス、GEZAN@埼玉ヘブンズロック
×0406BCNR@EAST
?0406daughter「リスニングパーティー」@渋谷プラネタリウム
〇0409EGO-WRAPPIN'@中野サンプラザ
×0410ハンバートハンバート@クアトロ
×0411岡田拓郎@ビルボード
×0414BDB@WEST
×0415寺尾紗穂@前橋・北軽井沢
〇0418GEZAN@中野サンプラザ
×0421サニーデイサービス@クアトロ、冬にわかれて+meiehara@ラママ
×0422結のおと@茨城
○0425MEN I TRUST@Zepp羽田
〇0429青葉市子「TOKYO春爛漫」@I'M A SHOW
×0429~30ハイドパーク@狭山
×0503OTODAMA'23~音泉魂~@大阪
?0508SPELLBOUND@リキッド
?0520サークル福岡@福岡
×0524くるり@横浜ベイホール
?0526~28森道市場@愛知
?0527~28FFKT@長野
×0527~28GREENROOM@横浜
?0603~04頂@静岡
○0610~11THECAMPBOOK@長野(予定)
?0621カネコアヤノ@NHKホール
×0625CITY COUNTRY CITY@FEVER
○:現地、△:配信、×□:チケット取得も中止・延期、×:不参加
備忘録(2022下)
×□0706サカナクション+Underworld@有明ガーデンシアター
×0706ミツメ+サニーデイ@リキッド
〇0709キセル@武蔵野公会堂
×0712クラムボン+brahman@ZeppDC(留守番)
×0713くるり@チッタ(留守番)
×0714坂本慎太郎@リキッド
×0716cero@野音
×0717カレー&ミュージック@横浜レンガ倉庫
×0718ハナレグミ@六本木EXシアター(留守番)
〇0721青葉市子@ブルーノート東京
×0723predawn@キネマ倶楽部
×0723NETWORKS@7thfloor
×0723ROVO MDT FOREST@あきる野
×0724ANIMA(旅人+マヒトゥ+butaji)@FEVER
×〇0729FUJI ROCK FESTIVAL@苗場 ※コロナにより3回目の不参加
〇0807極東最前線(イースタンユース+ナンバーガール)@EAST ※ナンバガ×
×0811special others@野音(留守番)
×0814カネコアヤノ@野音
〇0819ソニックマニア@幕張
×0820サマーソニック@幕張
〇0825ムロクボ会@恵比寿エンジョイハウス!
〇0828~29キャンプ@ほったらかしキャンプ場
×0903LocalGreenFes@横浜レンガ倉庫
×0911高木正勝@目黒パーシモンホール
〇0911WINDPARADE@秩父ミューズパーク
〇0912GEZAN+Shingo2@contact
〇0914ゴス+村上@国文館
×0914中村佳穂@八王子(留守番)
〇0917NoBuses@リキッドルーム
〇0919カズオ会(オガワ会)@恵比寿エンジョイハウス
×0921あら恋@FEVER
×0923toe+んoon@下北沢ADRIFT
〇0926YumiZouma@リキッド
〇1001YeYe@WWW
×1004Underworld+サカナクションDJ@有明ガーデンシアター
×1005D.A.N.@EAST
〇1007中村佳穂@人見記念講堂
〇1015toe「かわるものと、変わらぬものvol.11」@EAST
〇1028サニーデイサービス@リキッド
×1029~30池子の森音楽祭@逗子
×1101折坂悠太@ZeepDC(留守番)
×1105~06YAMABIKOFES@御殿場
×1105~06シンオンサイ@新宿
○1112D.A.N.+オーガ@野音
×1112クラフトロック@吉祥寺
downy+揺らぎ
×1116クルアンビン@Zepp羽田(留守番)
〇1118BIGTHIEF@EAST
×1118RBB@丸の内コットンクラブ
○1119デイキャンプ@郷土の森公園
〇1124エレファントジム@リキッド
×1126ステヤンフェス@有明アリーナ←延期?中止?
○△1203カクバリズム20th@渋谷パルコ・ドミューン
キセル+meiehara
△1203RSR2022@配信
×1208冥丁+ブラックボボイ@nest
×1204VIDEOTAPEMUSIC@リキッド
×1210ハンバートハンバート@横浜県民ホール(留守番)
△1210RSR2022@配信
△1210吾妻光良&SB@ジロキチ配信
○1211ナンバーガール@ぴあアリーナMM
×1211羊文学@中野サンプラザ
×1217オーガ@リキッド
×1217~18haruka nakamura@草月ホール(留守番)
○1220エゴラッピン@キネマ倶楽部
○1221冬にわかれて+yamomo@FEVER
×1223蓮沼フィル@恵比寿ガーデンホール
?1228ジュリアショーテッド@品川教会
○:現地、△:配信、×□:チケット取得も中止・延期、×:不参加
備忘録(2022上)
×0108NETWORKS@7thFLOOR
△0107Fishmans@キチム配信「俺たちの決起集会」
×0116朝霧プレイベント@静岡
○0117カネコアヤノ×イースタンユース@コースト
〇0121FRF飲み会@恵比寿エンジョイハウス
×0123predawn@FEVER
△0123青葉市子@インスタ配信
△0126クラムボン@倶楽部凡配信
×0128バッファロードーター@リキッド
〇0204中村佳穂@東京国際フォーラムホールA
×0206betcover!@リキッド配信
〇0208OGRE YOU ASSHOLE×カネコアヤノ@目黒パーシモンホール
×0218ハナレグミ@ベイホール
×0226寺尾紗穂@TOKYOBIKETOKYO「NAOT×tokyobike MUSIC Exploring vol.1」(留守番)
△0301Fishmans@リキッドルーム配信「"HISTORY Of Fishmans"[Day.1] 1991-1994」
〇0302Fishmans@リキッドルーム「"HISTORY Of Fishmans"[Day.2] 1995-1998」
〇0305ヒナマツリ@豊洲PIT
×0315D.A.N.+STUTS@リキッド
〇0318VIDEOTAPEMUSIC@三井ホール
〇0320ミロコマチコ×ハルカナカムラ×原田郁子@横須賀美術館
「いきものはわたしたちのかがみ」ライブペインティング
×0321ヨギー@日比谷野外音楽堂
×0322~23カネコアヤノ@ZeppDC
〇0327GEZAN@日比谷野外音楽堂
×0330ermhoi@WWW
〇0402~03シンクロニシティ@渋谷
〇0409RBB@フォーラムC
×0410冬にわかれて@スターパインズカフェ
×0415ユザーン+蓮沼執太@ビルボード
×0416イースタンユース@クアトロ
×0416クラフトロック@立川(留守番)
△0416コーチェラ@配信
×0429アラバキ@宮城
×0501JAPANJAM@千葉/VIVALAROCK@埼玉
×0513カネコアヤノ@中野サンプラザ
〇0514寺尾紗穂@練馬徳田教会
×0514FUJI&SUN@富士山こどもの国
〇0515yamamo@晴れ豆
△0520冬にわかれて@ちくさ座配信
×0522青葉市子+phew@WALLWALL
×0528~29FFKT@こだまの森/グリーンルーム@横浜
×0528~29森、道、市場@蒲郡ラグーナリゾート
×0604~05頂@静岡吉田公園
×0611THECAMPBOOK@富士見高原リゾート
×0605SSR2022@渋谷サーキットライブ
△0608モーサム@配信
〇0611~12キャンプ@ふもとっぱら
〇0621D.A.N.+ORGEYOUASSHOLE@EAST
〇0626FESTIVAL FRUEZINHO@立川STAGE GARDEN
〇0627羊文学@ZeppDC
×0628KEENFES(YeYe)@天王洲
○:現地、△:配信、×□:チケット取得も中止・延期、×:不参加
備忘録(2021下)
△0701永遠のフィッシュマンズ@ドミューン
△0707YeYe@インスタライブ
×0706~07カネコアヤノ@LINECUBE
△0710ハンバートハンバート@配信
○0714暗やみの色@日本科学未来館
レイハラカミ×原田郁子
×0723RBB@コースト
△0727青葉市子アナログ盤視聴会@配信
×0801サニーデイ・サービス@ビルボード横浜
×□0807青葉市子@千葉キャンプ場
○0808キャンプ@ふもとっぱら(台風直後)
○0810青葉市子(+冥丁)@WWWX
×0813BABYQ@恵比寿ガーデンホール
△0820~21フジロックフェスティバル@配信
○0822フジロックフェスティバル@苗場
×0825青木ロビン@FEVER
×0826カネコアヤノ@大和田さくらホール
○0828スクービードゥ×吾妻光義&SB@クアトロ
△0829yamomo@配信
△0904藤井風@配信
△0904青葉市子×寺尾紗穂「怒涛」@配信
△0905FRFオンラインDJ会@ツイキャス
○0908中納良恵@LINECUBE渋谷
○0911キャンプ@ふもとっぱら(フィッシュマンズリピート)
△0918~19キチムフェス@配信
湯川汐音×オオヤユウスケ、寺尾紗穂×高野寛、原田郁子×ユザーン
×0920んoon@WWWW
×0922イースタンユース@LINECUBE渋谷
△0923クラムボン「シンジゲートラジオ」@配信
○0924あらかじめ決められた恋人たちへ×曽我部恵一@シェルター
×0924羊文学@コースト
×0925~26EACH STORY@五光キャンプ場
キセル、角銅、グッドラック、ermhoiほか
△1002~03SHIN—ONSAI@配信
カネコアヤノ、クチロロ、サニーデイ・サービス
○1009~10朝霧JAMキャンプ@ふもとっぱら
×1011カネコアヤノ+KIDFRESINO@コースト
○1013YeYe+ホームカミングス@WWWX
△1014バッファロードーター@ドミューン
×1016LITE(W/青木ロビン)@EAST
○1023クラムボン@クアトロ
×1023ワルツ@EAST
んoon+ミツメ+ORGEほか
×1029法政大学学園祭@市ヶ谷CP
ホームカミングス+おとぎ話ほか
×1029POTSHOT@リキッドルーム
○1031衆議院選挙
△1101yamomo@配信
×1102竹原ピストル×中村佳穂@チッタ
○1104RADIOHEAD映画@渋谷
○1106Creema YAMABIKO FES@御殿場高原時之栖
ハンバートハンバート、クラムボン、ネバヤン
×1121アブラデラブ@コースト
×1121弾き語りイベント@三井ホール
△1122アジカン@配信
△1124冬にわかれて@配信
○1129カネコアヤノ@日本武道館
×1201ハンバートハンバート@ZeppDC
×1204イースタンユース@EAST
×1204羊文学@ビルボード横浜
○1204SWEET LOVE SHOWER bay area@コースト
GEZAN+RBB+STUTSほか
△1107・1114・1121・1128・1205中村佳穂「うたのげんざいち」@配信
?△1207中村佳穂@ロームシアター京都配信
○1208D.A.N.@コースト
×1215RBB@リキッドルーム
○1217青葉市子×折坂悠太@恵比寿ガーデンホール
×1218ORGE@リキッドルーム
×1219ホームカミングス@EAST
×1221君島大空@コースト
×1222Salyu×harukanakamura@恵比寿ガーデンホール
×1223mmm@神保町視聴室
×1223オオヤユウスケ×ユザーン@440
○:現地、△:配信、×□:チケット取得も中止・延期、×:不参加
備忘録(2021上)
×□0109んoon+VIDEO TAPE MUSIC@WWWX
×□0122イースタンユース@クアトロ
△0124ナカコー@配信
△0129yamomo@配信
△0131ナカコー@配信
×□0128toe+Elephant Gym@duo
△0201青葉市子@代官山蔦屋配信
△0213青葉市子「交信」@配信
△0221ROTH BART BARON@モエレ沼配信
△0228yamomo@配信
△0306toe「独演会」@配信
○0313フィッシュマンズナイト@7thFloor
○0313toe+ペトロールズ@コースト
×0318toe+Elephant Gym@duo
○0324cero+D.A.N.@リキッド
△0328yamomo@配信
○0408ハンバートハンバート+カネコアヤノ@目黒パーシモンホール
×□0428青葉市子+冥丁@WWWX
△0429yamomo@配信
△0429CHAI@配信
△0506アラバキ@配信
○0514サニーデイサービス@渋公
×0515~16FUJI&SUN@富士山こどもの国
△0515~16circle@東京→福岡
×0518ハナレグミ@ZeppTokyo
○0518NUUAMM@リキッド
×0522~23グリーンルーム@横浜
×0523ROTHBARTBARON@ブルーノート
×0523グラストンベリー@配信
×0530ロータスミュージック@上野
×0601ライブナタリー(曽我部×君島)@クアトロ
×0602中村佳穂@渋谷公会堂
×0602~04ナカコー@440
×0604折坂悠太@コースト
×0607ハンバートハンバート@クアトロ
×0608寺尾紗穂+マヒトゥ@座高円寺2
○0611D.A.N.@リキッド
×○0612森道市場@蒲郡
×0613Turntable Films+predawn@WALLWALL
△0621青葉市子@オーチャードホール
△0622木村カエラ@配信
△0629yamomo@配信
○:現地、△:配信、×□:チケット取得も中止・延期、×:不参加
備忘録(2020下)
△0702ハナレグミ+近藤康平@配信
△0703青葉市子@SONY配信
△0703オオヤユウスケ@配信
△0704キセル兄「寝言の時間」@配信
△0711くるり@配信
△0711吾妻光良トリオ@配信
×□0714坂本慎太郎@リキッド(中止)
△0724キセル兄「寝言の時間」@配信
△0726yamomo@配信
○0731ライブフォレスト@あきる野
toe、勝井、starRo
△0702pealout復活祭@配信
△0708冬にわかれて+辻村豪文@伊那配信
△0815キセル兄「寝言の時間」@配信
△0815RSRFES@配信
△0821~23FRF@配信
△0830yamomo@配信
△0904キセル兄「寝言の時間」@配信
△0926原田郁子+田淵ひさこ@配信
△0926青葉市子@イギリス配信
△0927yamomo@配信
△1002クラムボン@リキッド配信
○1007D.A.N.@WWWX
△1012BEATTOKYO@ドミューン
VIDEO+んoon
△1015トロピコ@晴れ豆配信
△1018RBB+中納@配信
△1019RBB+冬にわかれて@原美術館配信
△1025yamomo@配信
○1101downy@WWWX
△1101~03カクバリズム文化祭@配信
△1127~28サマーソニック@配信
△1129downy@WWWX配信
○1202toe+HZettorio@リキッド
△1202青葉市子@原美術館配信
△1205くるり@配信
△1211ハンバートハンバート@ビームス配信
○1214ツペラツペラ「顔展」@立川
△1214青葉市子@早稲田スコットホール配信
△1216青葉市子+七尾旅人@配信
○1218サニーデイサービス+ネバヤン@恵比寿GH
△1219寺尾紗穂@大阪配信
△1219キセル兄「寝言の時間」@配信
△1230キセル兄「寝言の時間」@配信
△1230yamomo@配信
△1231FRFイベント@配信
○:現地、△:配信、×□:チケット取得も中止・延期、×:不参加
備忘録(2020上)
7×0104DE DE MOUSE+mouse on keys@ヒカリエ9F
×0110あらかじめ決められた恋人たちへ@FEVER
×0111キセル@金山ブラジルコーヒー
○0111青葉市子@草月ホール
×0112Networks+nego@三軒茶屋グレープフルーツムーン
×0113ELEPHANT GYM@クアトロ
○0207cero@ZeppDC
×0209~11トータス@ブルーノート
×0212D.A.N.+ペトロールズ@リキッド
×0212MEN I TRUST@WWWX
0212青葉市子+淺井裕介@晴れ豆
×0216ランチライブ(ナカコー・フルカワミキ)@440
×0219AAAMYYY+んoon@WWW
×0223predawn@明日館
×0224堀江さん50th@クアトロ
△0227ハンバートハンバート@クアトロ⇒Youtube
×0305FOALS@コースト(中止)
×0306オーガ+VTM@WWWX(中止)
×0307吾妻光良&SB@高円寺ジロキチ
×0312felicity live@WWWX(中止)
×0313レイチェルダッド+寺尾紗穂@晴れ豆
×□0319KANA-BOON+BBB@Zepp(中止)
△0320中村佳穂@ヒューリックホール(延期)⇒Youtube
×0329りんりんふぇす@山谷玉姫公園(中止)
△0329THE イタック@Twitter
×0329高橋徹也+SSOF@キチム(延期)
×0403スクエアプッシャー@新木場コースト(中止)
×□0404シンクロニシティ@渋谷(中止)
△0404青木ロビン@インスタ
×□0409くるり@新木場コースト(中止)
△0412新生音楽@Youtube(高野寛・青葉市子・寺尾紗穂・おおはた雄一ほか)
×0417前野健太@吉祥寺マンダラ2(中止)
×□0418FC東京VS湘南@味スタ(中止)
×0418クラフトビールフェス@吉祥寺(中止)
△0419ナカコー@Youtube
×□0423坂本慎太郎@リキッド(延期)
×0504~05TOKYO MAPS@六本木ヒルズ(中止)
△0508寺尾紗穂@月見ル
△0509青葉市子+淺井裕介@インスタ
×□0509大関企画(キセル兄弟ソロ)@7th floor(中止)
×0510ROVO@野音(中止)
×□0513D.A.N.@WWWX(延期)
×0513中村佳穂+竹原ピストル@チッタ(中止)
×0514くるり+MOROHA@チッタ(中止)
△0515toe桜座公演@Youtube
×0516極東最前線(イースタン・ナンバガ)@クアトロ(中止)
×□0516~17森道市場@蒲郡(中止)
×□0516~17福岡サークル@福岡(中止)
△0517森道市場、まらTV@Youtube
×0523~24GREENROOM@横浜(中止)
×0530ROTH BART BARON@目黒パーシモン(中止)
×□0530吾妻光良&SB+EGO-WRAPPIN'@クアトロ(中止)
×0530~0531FFKT@長野こだまの森(中止)
△0606~08カクバリズムの家祭り@配信
△0607トノフォン(リモート)フェス@配信
×0606~0607頂@静岡吉田公園(中止)
×0607トノフォンフェス@所沢(延期)
×0610アメリカンフットボール@コースト(延期)
×0611MEW@ブリッツ(延期)
△0613D.A.N.+Black Boboi@配信
△0613吾妻光良トリオ@ジロキチ配信
△0614フィッシュマンズ@ドミューン配信
×□0613downy@WWWWX(延期)
×0613~14CAMPBOOK@富士見高原リゾート(中止)
△0617小林うてな@sonypark配信
△0618あらかじめ決められた恋人たちへ@Que配信
△0619キセル兄「寝言の時間」@配信
△0619RADIOHEAD@埼玉SA配信
△0622蓮沼執太+ユザーン@配信
△0626寺尾紗穂@上野配信
×□0626寺尾紗穂@座高円寺
×□0627cero@野音
○:現地、△:配信、×□:チケット取得も中止・延期、×:不参加